schedule 2017

30 Jun (fri) 20:00-Eglise saint-Loup Namur,BELGIUM
Les musiques de la Marie-Antoinette amoureuse par Guy Van Waas, les Agrémens et de jeunes talents.
______________________________________________________________________

3 Jun (sat) 17:00- Spa,BELGIUM
Paris around 1739-1740
Ayame Emsemble Baroque
______________________________________________________________________

14 April (Fri) 19:00-Holy Trinity Brussels,BELGIUM

J.S.Bach : Matthause Passion BWV244
Kapitein Crespelstraat 29, Brussel
______________________________________________________________________

1 April (sat) Tokyo,JAPAN
J.S.Bach : Markus Passion BWV247
Johannes Cantores
______________________________________________________________________

25 March (Sat) Minatomirai Hall, JAPAN
J.S.Bach : Matthause Passion BWV244
Bach Collegium Japan
______________________________________________________________________

2 March (Thu) 12:30- Sint-Laurentiuskerk,Antwerpen,BELGIUM

- Telemann: Tafelmusik Trio Sonata for 2 flutes in D major, TWV 42:D5 
- Quantz:Trio Sonata For flute and recorder in C major, QV 2:Anh.3 
- Bach: Partita BWV 1013 transposed in c minor for recorder solo from original a minor flute partita
- Telemann : Tafelmusik. Quartet for 2 flutes and recorder in D minor, TWV 43:D1


Flora Francois (Recorder)
Beniamino Paganini (Traverso)
Maya Nozaki (Traverso)
Oriane Laurent (Viola da Gamba)
Sayuri Nogoya (Cembalo)

Sint-Laurentiuskerk
Van Schoonbekestraat 155
2018 Antwerpen 18
______________________________________________________________________

26 February (Sun) 13:00- and 17:00- Asagaya,Tokyo,JAPAN





























Traverso Duo Inegalite
Ikuko Akikawa, Maya Nozaki

Program
J.M.Hotteterre : Suite for 2 flutes No.1 b minor Op.4
M.de la Barre : Suite A major
J.C.Naudot : Sonata g minor Op.5-5
etc.
______________________________________________________________________

19 February (Sun) 13:00- and 16:00- British House Yokohama,JAPAN





















Harpsichord : Motoko Fukuda
Traverso : Maya Nozaki

Program
13:00- Bach : Sonata BWV1020 etc.
16:00- M.Blavet : Sonata Op.2-3, J-M.Leclair : Sonata Op.9-7,etc.
______________________________________________________________________

10 February (Fri) 19:00- Tokyo Opera City,Tokyo,JAPAN
Eluvio Sonus/Orchestra Symposion
J.S.Bach : Mass B minor
______________________________________________________________________

6 January (Fri) 19:00- Osaka,JAPAN
8 January (Sun)14:00-and 16:00- Tokyo,JAPAN





















Traverso : Teruki Ishibashi, Maya Nozaki
Viola da gamba : Hijiri Shinagawa
Archlute : Kenji Sano

Program
Marin Marais : Piece en Trio, Pieces de violes
J.M.Hotteterre : Les heureux moment
Robert de Visee : Suite en sol mineur
etc.


Reservation
tel : 042-378-7603
______________________________________________________________________